27 février 2024

L1/Amical

Gardien de but

JoueurAgeTitularisationsEntréesMinutesButs
Tom NEGREL2001300
Adam JAKUBECH0211330
Lucas CHEVALIER22312870

Défenseur

JoueurAgeTitularisationsEntréesMinutesButs
Lucas MBAMBA1701450
Samuel UMTITI011730
Valentin VANBALEGHEM2703900
Akim ZEDADKA0031010
ABDOULAYE OUSMANE24041090
Bafodé DIAKITE0111350
Ousmane TOURE19221600
ALEXSANDRO0311920
Tiago SANTOS0301970
Gabriel GUDMUNDSSON1322160
Leny YORO18402560
ISMAILY0323240

Milieu de terrain

JoueurAgeTitularisationsEntréesMinutesButs
Ichem FERRAH1801171
ANGEL GOMES001230
Lilian BARET1701280
Yusuf YAZICI0131910
Carlos BALEBA20413090
Benjamin ANDRE0503490
Rémi CABELLA0503492

Attaquant

JoueurAgeTitularisationsEntréesMinutesButs
Amine MESSOUSSA19131091
Alan VIRGINIUS21041410
Aaron MALOUDA18141430
Hakon HARALDSSON0312175
Adam OUNAS0502920
Jonathan DAVID0413335