[FORMATION] Liste des joueurs

[FORMATION] Liste des joueurs

JoueurPositionTitularisationsEntréesMinutesButs
Adame FAIZMilieu de terrain300245811
Ichem FERRAHMilieu de terrain294228212
Lilian BARETMilieu de terrain27523053
Vincent BURLETDéfenseur26220210
Amine MESSOUSSAAttaquant243198713
Gédéon ELONGADéfenseur24222071
Lucas MBAMBADéfenseur23720370
Louis FILDARDDéfenseur23020706
Isaac COSSIERDéfenseur23220461
Mattéo MAKHABEMilieu de terrain23119113
Ruben AKALEAttaquant216195817
Ousmane TOUREDéfenseur21418590
Ugo RAGHOUBERMilieu de terrain21016853
Ramsès IMBONDOMilieu de terrain20418712
ABDOULAYE OUSMANEDéfenseur20116201
Victor BONNECHEREMilieu de terrain20517820
Mohamed BOUSSADIAMilieu de terrain19115330
Baptiste MACONMilieu de terrain19215141
Ayyoub BOUADDIMilieu de terrain18616900
Loik BERNARDDéfenseur18315491
Soriba DIAOUNEAttaquant184169411
Maxime TRANDéfenseur18015090
Simon RAMETDéfenseur17415300
Mohamed EZZARHOUNIGardien de but17215690
Elias HADIRIMilieu de terrain17415094
Kamel HAMIDIDéfenseur16314693
Samy MERZOUKGardien de but16014000
Yéli TRAOREAttaquant165152913
Kemryk NAGERADéfenseur16314270
Dimitri LUCEADéfenseur16314511
Antoine LIVEMONTAttaquant16213905
Wilfrid KOUADIOAttaquant16514481
Amane DJANFFARDéfenseur16413070
Todd VROMANTMilieu de terrain16714821
Hakim SAHABOAttaquant15713654
Ethan APKAKOUMilieu de terrain15713231
Morgan COSTARELLIDéfenseur15914530
Youness LACHAABAttaquant14512155
Evens JOSEPHAttaquant14011843
Alexis HALLEZDéfenseur14112290
Laurent NZAZIDéfenseur13712771
Axel DEHAINEDéfenseur13211900
Louis CARNOTMilieu de terrain13110401
Joffrey BAZIEAttaquant1348783
Saad BOUSSADIAMilieu de terrain13211179
Mehdi DJARAOUIAttaquant12110206
Enzo DEFIVESGardien de but12010800
Maxima GOFFIDéfenseur12010801
Wassim LANTAKIDéfenseur12611500
Tom NEGRELGardien de but1209000
Aristide CORNELISGardien de but12010800
Zian NOUGOUMAttaquant111210495
Hakim OURO-SAMADéfenseur11310470
Jules RAUXGardien de but1109900
Sacha KADIAttaquant1139004
Adrien SEATELLIMilieu de terrain1118925
Yanis BEAU DJELLELAttaquant1028778
Madine ABDELJABARMilieu de terrain957921
Paul TILLOYGardien de but908100
Victor POLIAttaquant9118234
Lamine SOWAttaquant9118735
Evan LONCHAMPDéfenseur857740
El Nasry MISTOIHIGardien de but706300
Kingsley OLUFADEAttaquant737216
Abdelmajid DJAEAttaquant7148382
Antonin LEPOUTREDéfenseur726010
Isaac LIHADJIAttaquant715900
Issam REZIGAttaquant7126997
Babacar DJITTE-CISSEMilieu de terrain756780
Carmel MABANZAMilieu de terrain786540
Corentin FLAMENTDéfenseur635570
Bakari DIAWARADéfenseur625960
Cheick FOFANAAttaquant6136363
Barthélémy DIEDHIOUAttaquant5105960
Leny YORODéfenseur403600
Adam KHANOURIMilieu de terrain434511
Noan AMPINDéfenseur302700
Noam LESTIENNEAttaquant302410
Louka CHARLOGardien de but302700
Naïm AMENGAIMilieu de terrain302700
Brahim MOKHTARIDéfenseur302700
Alpha DIALLODéfenseur232340
Yanis N’GOY N’KIMAGardien de but201800
Assan DIALLODéfenseur211730
Nassim EL FATMIMilieu de terrain212110
Aïssa AZERAFMilieu de terrain211530
Adam JAKUBECHGardien de but201800
Jessy BRESLAUAttaquant282630
Tidjane SISSOKODéfenseur201800
Elliot DELAYDéfenseur10900
Baptiste ROLLANDDéfenseur10900
Boubacar DIALLODéfenseur141310
Lucas CHEVALIERGardien de but10900
Romain BOUCHEREAUDéfenseur0000
Bafodé DIABYMilieu de terrain0000
Nani LAKHLIFAMilieu de terrain0121650
Luuk KLUITERSDéfenseur0000
Paul LEGAIGardien de but0000